Ręcznik kąpielowy 70x150 UNIKKO Bath Towel by Marimekko - Deep Blue

Marimekko

292,50 zł brutto

390,00 zł

-25%

Najniższa cena z 30 dni przed obniżką: 292,50 zł brutto

MAR-7930

Bring timeless Marimekko charm to your bathroom with the Unikko Hand Towel. Showcasing the iconic poppy print, this soft woven towel combines bold design with everyday practicality, making it a stylish and functional addition to your space.

Wysokość.H 150
Głęb.Szer.W 70
Motyw Rośliny, Owoce, Warzywa
Materiał Bawełna
Kolor Granatowy

Produkt dostępny w magazynie.

Wysyłka w 24H

3 Przedmioty

Marimekko's famous poppy pattern Unikko was born in 1964 in a time when the design house's collections featured mostly abstract prints. Designer Maija Isola wanted to create something interesting from this organic theme and designed an entire range of floral prints. Today, the iconic flower represents creativity.

  • Available sizes: 70x150
  • Length: 150.00 cm
  • Width: 70.00 cm
  • Main Material: 100 % Cotton
  • CKWMU
  • Follow the washing temperature given. Wash with like colours. Wash before use.
  • Pattern: Unikko
  • Pattern Designer: Maija ja Kristina Isola
  • Designer: Marimekko
  • Color: dark blue
  • Made in: Portugal

Produkty powiązane